District Wise Sand Lifting Counts

From Date

To Date

S.NoDistrict NameTotal ReachesTotal Registered Field PersonsTotal Submitted Records
1Anantapur92637776
2Chittoor6670178835
3EastGodavari5946116552
4Guntur2526239248
5Krishna1838377244
6Kurnool161240311
7Prakasam122322918
8SriPottiSriramuluNellore1945203389
9Srikakulam183329960
10Vizianagaram531132251
11WestGodavari162075093
12YSRCuddapah393665419
--Total3503861418996