District Wise Sand Lifting Counts

From Date

To Date

S.NoDistrict NameTotal ReachesTotal Registered Field PersonsTotal Submitted Records
1Anantapur92637776
2Chittoor6671178835
3EastGodavari5946116552
4Guntur2526245432
5Krishna1838300790
6Kurnool161241541
7Prakasam122322918
8SriPottiSriramuluNellore1945229263
9Srikakulam183329960
10Vizianagaram531132251
11WestGodavari162075093
12YSRCuddapah393665419
--Total3503871375830