Registration Counts

From Date

To Date

S.NoDistrict NameTotal ReachesTotal Inspection officersInspection officers In fieldTotal Field officersField officers In field
1Anantapur9160260
2Chittoor66270710
3EastGodavari59150460
4Guntur25250260
5Krishna18160384
6Kurnool16160122
7Prakasam12150230
8SriPottiSriramuluNellore19110458
9Srikakulam18120330
10Visakhapatnam017000
11Vizianagaram5390110
12WestGodavari1670200
13YSRCuddapah39200360
--Total350206038714