Cumulative Sand Report

Date

S.NoDistrict NameTotal ReachesTotal Registered Field PersonsToday Submitted RecordsTotal Submitted RecordsTotal Registered Inspection Officers
1Anantapur92603777616
2Chittoor6671017883527
3EastGodavari5946011655215
4Guntur2526024543225
5Krishna183819530079016
6Kurnool1612144154116
7Prakasam122302291815
8SriPottiSriramuluNellore194549022926311
9Srikakulam183302996012
10Visakhapatnam000017
11Vizianagaram53110322519
12WestGodavari16200750937
13YSRCuddapah393606541920
--Total3503876991375830206