Cumulative Sand Report

Date

S.NoDistrict NameTotal ReachesTotal Registered Field PersonsToday Submitted RecordsTotal Submitted RecordsTotal Registered Inspection Officers
1Anantapur92603777616
2Chittoor6670017883527
3EastGodavari5946011655215
4Guntur252617123924825
5Krishna183845037724416
6Kurnool1612404031116
7Prakasam122302291815
8SriPottiSriramuluNellore194528520338911
9Srikakulam183302996012
10Visakhapatnam000017
11Vizianagaram53112322519
12WestGodavari16200750937
13YSRCuddapah393606541920
--Total3503869481418996206